Kleine Teedose / Small Tea Caddy, Deutsch, Um 1830 - Aug 13, 2016 | Auktionshaus Schwab In Germany

Kleine Teedose / Small Tea Caddy, deutsch, um 1830

Related Tea Canisters & Caddies

More Items in Tea Canisters & Caddies

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-46679935=1
Material: Holz, furniert (1mm), Bein-Knopf,
Maße: H. 13,5 cm, 7 x 7 cm,
Zustand: Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren am Stand, Scharniere erneuert
+
Material: wood, veneered (1 mm), knop of bone,
Dimensions: h 13.5 cm, 7 x 7 cm,
Condition: signs of age and use on bottom and verneer, hinges replaced
  • 23%

Estimate €60 - €120
Starting Price €60

Item located in Mannheim, de

Auktionshaus Schwab

Auktionshaus Schwab

Mannheim, Germany403 Followers