M. Ceroli, Bronze La Cacciata - Aug 23, 2016 | Nova Ars In Italy

M. Ceroli, Bronze La Cacciata

Related Sculptures & Carvings

More Items in Sculptures & Carvings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-46909296=1
M. Ceroli, Bronze La Cacciata
M. Ceroli, Bronze La Cacciata
Mario Ceroli, bronze sculpture La Cacciata. Signed and marked Venturi Arte. Numbered 36/350. 2002.La Cacciata, 2002Bronzo a cera persa e bronzopatinato su una base di legno. Firmato e marchiatoVenturi Arte , numerato36/350 .Dimensioni: cm 41 x 32 x 9 cm
  • 23%

M. Ceroli, Bronze La Cacciata

Estimate €800 - €1,000
Starting Price €600

Item located in Asti, it

Nova Ars

Nova Ars

Asti, Italy220 Followers