M. Ceroli, Bronze La Cacciata
View More Items in Sculptures & CarvingsRelated Sculptures & Carvings
More Items in Sculptures & Carvings
View MoreRecommended Art
Mario Ceroli, bronze sculpture La Cacciata. Signed and marked Venturi Arte. Numbered 36/350. 2002.La Cacciata, 2002Bronzo a cera persa e bronzopatinato su una base di legno. Firmato e marchiatoVenturi Arte , numerato36/350 .Dimensioni: cm 41 x 32 x 9 cm
- 23%
M. Ceroli, Bronze La Cacciata
Estimate €800 - €1,000
Item located in Asti, itSee Policy for Shipping