Niizuma, Minoru (Japan 1930–1998) "Priene". 1974.
Niizuma, Minoru
(Japan 1930–1998)
"Priene". 1974. Afghanistan Onyx. Auf dem Onyx monogrammiert und datiert. H 42 auf schwarzem Marmorsockel 49 cm. -Patina.
(Japan 1930–1998)
- 23%
Estimate CHF 1,500 - CHF 2,200
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Zurich, chSee Policy for Shipping