Niizuma, Minoru (japan 1930–1998) "priene". 1974. - Sep 16, 2016 | Schuler Auktionen Ag In Switzerland

Niizuma, Minoru (Japan 1930–1998) "Priene". 1974.

item-47453159=1
Niizuma, Minoru
(Japan 1930–1998)
"Priene". 1974. Afghanistan Onyx. Auf dem Onyx monogrammiert und datiert. H 42 auf schwarzem Marmorsockel 49 cm. -Patina.
  • 23%

Estimate CHF 1,500 - CHF 2,200
Starting Price CHF 1,500
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Zurich, ch

Schuler Auktionen AG

Schuler Auktionen AG

Zurich, Switzerland3,093 Followers