Renard, Paris Street Scene, Gouache
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in French Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Paul Renard (French, 1871-1920), Parisian street scene, gouache on canvas, 7 1/2" h x 11" w (view), 14" h x 18" w (frame). Provenance: from a Boca Raton, Florida estate.
- 23%
Estimate $1,000 - $1,500
Item located in Beverly, MA, usSee Policy for Shipping