Eìleìgie Des Alizeìs - Original Lithograph By Marc - Sep 21, 2016 | Kedem Auctions In Israel

EÌleÌgie des alizeÌs - Original Lithograph by Marc

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items in Prints & Multiples

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-47522856=1
EÌleÌgie des alizeÌs, Léopold Sédar Senghor published by Editions du Seuil [Paris], 1969.
Original lithograph by Marc Chagall. Numbered copy, 263/450.
25, [4] pp + [1] lithograph. Good condition. Unopened sheets.
  • 25%

Estimate $150 - $200
Starting Price $100

Item located in Jerusalem, il

Kedem Auctions

Kedem Auctions

Jerusalem, Israel98 Followers