Kodak No. 2 Stereo Brownie, 1905
Eastman Kodak Co., Rochester, NY, USA. Folding-bed stereo camera for 10 cm wide rollfilm, unmarked lenses: F=120 mm, shutter: Stereo Brownie Automatic T, B, 1/50 sec., diaphragm scale 1, 2, 3, 4, brilliant viewfinder.
Eastman Kodak Co., Rochester, NY, USA. Laufboden-Stereokamera für 10 cm breiten Rollfilm, unbezeichnete Objektive F=120 mm, Verschluß: Stereo Brownie Automatic T, B, 1/50 Sek., Blendenreihe 1, 2, 3, 4 (alte Skala), Brillantsucher.
Start Price: € 160
Start Price: € 160
(2/2)
- 24.3%
Estimate €250 - €350
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Koeln, deSee Policy for Shipping