ANTIQUE REVERSE PAINTED PRESCRIPTION DEPT SIGN
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
SHOWING A ANTIQUE REVERSE PAINTED "PRESCRIPTION DEPT" STORE DISPLAY SIGN. BLACK GLASS WITH THE WORD "PRESCRIPTION DEPT", DONE IN GOLD LETTERING. MEASURES 8FT BY 8" HIGH . AS FOUND ESTATE CONDITION.PLEASE USE PHOTOS AS PART OF THE DESCRIPTION. THE ABSENCE OF A CONDITION REPORT DOES NOT GUARANTEE EXCELLENT CONDITION.PLEASE CONTACT US FOR AN IN HAND EVALUATION OR ADDITIONAL PHOTOS IF YOU NEED.
- 18%
Estimate $500 - $1,000
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in EAST DURHAM, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping