Issmayer 'o' Gauge Train Set - Nov 12, 2016 | Bertoia Auctions In Nj

ISSMAYER 'O' GAUGE TRAIN SET

Lionel Pre-War O Gauge Train Set: Lionel Pre-War O Gauge Train Set. Outfit #144. Includes Steam Engine #262 and Tender with 3 Pullman Coaches. Steelplated. Comes in Original Box. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of the sale.
2022Lionel Pre-War O Gauge Train SetSee Sold Price
LIONEL O GAUGE TRAIN SET: LIONEL O GAUGE TRAIN SET OUTFIT #2219W
2022LIONEL O GAUGE TRAIN SETSee Sold Price
LIONEL O GAUGE TRAIN SET: LIONEL O GAUGE TRAIN SET OUTFIT #2225WS
LIONEL O GAUGE TRAIN SET: LIONEL O GAUGE TRAIN SET OUTFIT #2207W
LIONEL O GAUGE TRAIN SET 263E: LIONEL O GAUGE TRAIN 263E W/TENDER, 2 - 810 CRANES, 812 GONDOLA, 817 CABOOSE AND 2 - 614 BOX CARS
2022LIONEL O GAUGE TRAIN SET 263ESee Sold Price
LIONEL O GAUGE TRAIN SET: LIONEL O GAUGE TRAIN SET OUTFIT #2163WS
LIONEL O GAUGE TRAIN SET: LIONEL O GAUGE TRAIN SET OUTFIT #2165WS
Lionel O Gauge Train Sets in Box: Includes GG-1 The Congressional Train Set dated 2000, a Lionel Santa Fe Passenger train set (has cars but is missing accessories) and a Rail King operating car wash.
2018Lionel O Gauge Train Sets in BoxSee Sold Price
LIONEL O GAUGE TRAIN SET: LIONEL O GAUGE TRAIN SET DIESEL LOCOMOTIVE W/HORN 1585W
LIONEL O GAUGE TRAIN SET: LIONEL O GAUGE TRAIN SET #1621 WS

Related Collectibles

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-48052983=1
item-48052983=2
ISSMAYER 'O' GAUGE TRAIN SET
ISSMAYER 'O' GAUGE TRAIN SET
Bright litho lot includes clockwork locomotive done in green and red with gold trimming, matching green tender, and two passenger coaches, one in red and other blue. Loco 4 1/2" l.
(Exc. Cond.)
  • 23.5%

ISSMAYER 'O' GAUGE TRAIN SET

Estimate $600 - $800
Starting Price $300
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Vineland, NJ, us

Bertoia Auctions

Bertoia Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Vineland, NJ, United States5,640 Followers