Country store needle dispenser, The Boye Needle Case,
View More Items in Cabinets, Cupboards & StorageRelated Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage
More Items in Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Country store needle dispenser, The Boye Needle Case, litho on tin front & top display on wood cabinet, Good orig cond w/some discoloring on tin, some orig product remains inside, 9"H x 18"W x 20"D.
- 20%
Estimate $50 - $10,000
Item located in Des Moines, IA, IA, usSee Policy for Shipping