Enrique Breccia Tex - Hooker Jim
ENG<brOriginal illustration for Speciale Tex #31, Capitan Jack, publishedin June 2016. Gouache and watercolor on drawing paper. Excellentconditions, scroll signed
IT
Studio per il personaggio realizzato per il “Texone” n°31,Capitan Jack, edito nel giugno 2016. Guazzo e acquerellosu carta da disegno cm 21,2x32. In eccellentestato, firmata.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €250 - €500
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping