LAMBERTO PIGNOTTI (1926-) Avanti con allegria
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
LAMBERTO PIGNOTTI (1926-)
Avanti con allegria
tela emulsionata cm 70x90
firmato in basso a sinistra
provenienza: Collezione Lorenzo Piemonti, Carate Brianza (MB)
Avanti con allegria
emulsified canvas 27,56x35,43 in
signed lower left
provenance: Lorenzo Piemonti Collection, Carate Brianza (MB)
Avanti con allegria
tela emulsionata cm 70x90
firmato in basso a sinistra
Avanti con allegria
signed lower left
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €500 - €550
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping