FRANCO FONTANA (1933-) New York
Franco Fontana Sale History
View Price Results for Franco FontanaRecommended Items
FRANCO FONTANA (1933-)
New York 1980
c-print
24x35,7 cm
firmato e datato in basso a destra
titolato in basso a sinistra
bibliografia: Franco Fontana - Cento volte America, edizione Coop, pag.102
New York 1980
c-print
9,44x11,81 in
signed and dated lower right
titled lower left
literature: Franco Fontana - Cento volte America, edizione Coop p.102
New York 1980
c-print
24x35,7 cm
titolato in basso a sinistra
New York 1980
c-print
9,44x11,81 in
signed and dated lower right
titled lower left
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €2,300
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping