HENRI MATISSE (1869-1954) Senza titolo
Henri Matisse Sale History
View Price Results for Henri MatisseRelated Art
More Items from Henri Matisse
HENRI MATISSE (1869-1954)
Senza titolo
acquaforte acquatinta cm 56x75
esemplare 72/200
firmato in basso a destra
numerato in basso a sinistra
Untitled
etching aquatint 22x29,5 in
edition 72/200
signed lower right
numbered lower left
Senza titolo
esemplare 72/200
firmato in basso a destra
numerato in basso a sinistra
Untitled
etching aquatint 22x29,5 in
edition 72/200
signed lower right
numbered lower left
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €12,000 - €13,500
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping