Standkruzifix / Crucifix, Erhardt & Söhne/Schwäbisch
View More Items in Crucifixies & CrossesRelated Crucifixies & Crosses
More Items in Crucifixies & Crosses
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
Standkruzifix / Crucifix, Erhardt & Söhne/Schwäbisch Gmünd, um 1900
Material: Holzkreuz mit Wurzelnussfurnier mit Messingeinlagen, Korpus Christi aus vergoldeter Bronze,
Marke: keine,
Höhe: 36,5 cm,
Zustand: Vergoldung leicht berieben
Marke: keine,
Höhe: 36,5 cm,
- 23%
Estimate €330 - €660
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping