Louis XVI-Style Demilune Cabinet
View More Items in Cabinets, Cupboards & StorageRelated Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage
More Items in Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Louis XVI-style diminutive demilune cabinet. Featured hand-painted floral decor, fitted with one drawer above one door. [31" H x 26" W x 13" D]. Scuffs and craquelure.
Scuffs and craquelure.
- 25%
Estimate $250 - $350
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in New York, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping