ARKADY SHAIKHET 1898-1959
Arkady Shaikhet Sale History
View Price Results for Arkady ShaikhetMore Items in Photography
View MoreRecommended Art
ARKADY SHAIKHET 1898-1959
Zabastovka, grève, 1927;
Tirage argentique ca. 1970, signé, titré et daté en cyrillique à l'encre au dos.
29 x 23,5 cm
Zabastovka. Strike, 1927
Gelatin silver print ca. 1970, signed, titled and dated in Cyrillic in ink on verso.
11.5 x 9.2 in
Zabastovka, grève, 1927;
29 x 23,5 cm
Zabastovka. Strike, 1927
11.5 x 9.2 in
- 23%
ARKADY SHAIKHET 1898-1959
Estimate €400 - €500
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping