Guanyin in bronzo
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Guanyin in bronzo laccato e dorato seduta nella posizione "Padmasana", con le mani nel gesto della meditazione "Dhyanamudra", il volto presenta espressione serena.
Cina, Dinastia Ming, XVI-XVII secolo
H cm 24
H cm 24
- 23%
Guanyin in bronzo
Estimate €3,000 - €5,000
Item located in Torino, T0, itSee Policy for Shipping