Le Parc, Julio o.T. Spiegelfolie auf blauem
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Le Parc, Julio
Reflective foil on blue serigraph cardboard. Signed and numbered. - With black passepartout and decorative mirrored frame (unopened). Partly with colour marks. Browned on the right. Occ. some minor foxing. - One of 10 copies.
o.T. Spiegelfolie auf blauem Serigraphie-Karton. 53,5 x 51,5 cm - Passepartoutausschnitt. Signiert und nummeriert. - In verspiegelter Leiste hinter Glas gerahmt (nicht geöffnet) und mit schwarzem Passepartout. Teils mit Farbspuren. In der rechten Hälfte gebräunt. Teils gering sporfleckig.
Eins von 10 Exemplaren.
Eins von 10 Exemplaren.
- 26%
Estimate €500 - €1,000
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping