CAROL RAMA
Carol Rama Sale History
View Price Results for Carol RamaRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Torino 1918 - torino 2015
Senza titolo, 1996
Pennarello e smalto su carta tecnica, cm 22,5 x 28
Firmato e datato in basso a destra
Autentica su fotografia dell'artista
Senza titolo, 1996
- 27%
CAROL RAMA
Estimate €3,000 - €4,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milan, itSee Policy for Shipping