BRUNO CECCOBELLI
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Montecastello Vibio 1952
Primo pondera, 2001
Tecnica mista e collage su cartone, cm 101 x 71
Monogramma, datato e titolato sul retro
Primo pondera, 2001
- 27%
Item located in Milan, itSee Policy for Shipping