Humphreys Specifics 30-drawer Advertising Cabinet - Nov 25, 2016 | Soulis Auctions In Mo

HUMPHREYS SPECIFICS 30-DRAWER ADVERTISING CABINET

Related Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage

More Items in Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage

View More

Recommended Furniture

View More
item-49033054=1
item-49033054=2
item-49033054=3
item-49033054=4
item-49033054=5
item-49033054=6
item-49033054=7
item-49033054=8
item-49033054=9
item-49033054=10
An antique ash or oak wood cabinet with tin litho advertising placard listing the homeopathic medicines and cure-alls contained therein. Measures 27.5 x 21 x 10.25 inches.
Good condition.
  • 18%

Estimate $300 - $400
Starting Price $150
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Lone Jack, MO, us

Soulis Auctions

Soulis Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Lone Jack, MO, United States9,774 Followers