Rick's American Bar Casablanca Framed Sign
Rick's American Bar Casablanca Framed Sign. Measures 24" x 34"
The absence of a condition report does not guarantee excellent condition. All sales are final. Thank you. Antique Treasures LLC DBA Greenwich Auction makes no guarantees to the exact weights, measurements, karats, carats, pearls, makers, artists, materials, age, etc. All descriptions are the opinion of Greenwich Auction only. In hand evaluations and additional photographs are available for ALL lots. Public preview and private viewings will be held for four days.
- 25% up to $20,000.00
- 25% above $20,000.00
Estimate $50 - $100
Item located in Stamford, CT, usSee Policy for Shipping