Enrica Bagnati (Cameri 1884 - 1968)
View More Items in PaintingsMore Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Veduta costiera, 1932 olio su legno, cm 18 x 26
firmato e datato in basso a sinistra: E Bagnati / 1932
Notes: oil on wood, 18 x 26 cm
signed and dated lower left 1
signed and dated lower left 1
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €50 - €100
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping