Roberto Matta, For Gog Magog I, 1971
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Litografia a colori; Dimensioni foglio 51,5 x 65 cm; Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista; E.A.; Certificato di autenticità . Color lithograph; Paper sizes 51,5 x 65 cm ; Signed lower right in pencil by the Artist; E.A.; COA provided.
Buone condizioni. Good conditions
- 0%
Estimate €500 - €800
Item located in Perugia, itSee Policy for Shipping