BERNARD BUFFET (FRENCH 1928-1999), COLOR LITHOGRAPH,
Bernard Buffet Sale History
View Price Results for Bernard BuffetRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items from Bernard Buffet
View MoreRecommended Furniture
BERNARD BUFFET (FRENCH 1928-1999), COLOR LITHOGRAPH, "NATURE MORT AUX FERS A REPASSER", SIGNED (IN PENCIL) AND #64/300, BEARS BLINDSTAMP. SHEET 22 X 30"; FRAMED AND GLAZED-28 1/2 X 36" BEARS JAMES BUTE GALLERY LABEL VERSO (LIGHT TONING, TEARS TO EDGE)
- 24%
Estimate $400 - $600
12 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Chester, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping