Philip Pearlstein (b. 1924) Tiger Marionette,
Philip Pearlstein Sale History
View Price Results for Philip PearlsteinRelated Puppets & Marionettes
More Items from Philip Pearlstein
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
Philip Pearlstein (b. 1924)
Tiger Marionette,
Lithograph,
Signed, dated '95, titled and numbered 48/50 lower left.
H: 24 1/4 W: 18 1/2 in.
Tiger Marionette,
Lithograph,
H: 24 1/4 W: 18 1/2 in.
- 23% up to $500,000.00
- 18% above $500,000.00
Estimate $300 - $500
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Cleveland, OH, usSee Policy for Shipping