Pair Chinese Metal Vase Lamps
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Patinated metal with birds on branch mounted design. Possible base for one. 6Dia. X 11" (vase only). (From a Lower East Side appraiser's estate)"
- 25%
Pair Chinese Metal Vase Lamps
Estimate $100 - $150
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in New York, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping