Carling's Tin Advertising Sign
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Lithographed tin advertising sign. Nine "Pints" of the Law by Lawson Wood. American Artworks Inc.; 11.75in. X 21.5in.
fair condition
- 23%
Item located in New Windsor, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping