Ivo Pannaggi Macerata 1901-macerata 1981 I Costruttori - Mar 13, 2017 | Casa D'aste Arcadia In Italy

IVO PANNAGGI MACERATA 1901-MACERATA 1981 I COSTRUTTORI

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-51141251=1
Olio su cartone, cm 49,7x39,7, Firmato e datato in basso a destra "Pannaggi '25". Certificato di autenticità rilasciato da Maurizio Calvesi in data 20 Giugno 2013. | Oil on cardboard, 49,7x39,7 cm, signed and dated lower right "Pannaggi '25". Certificate of authenticity issued by Maurizio Calvesi on June the 20th, 2013.
  • 29% up to €50,000.00
  • 21% up to €500,000.00
  • 11% above €500,000.00

Estimate €10,000 - €12,000
Starting Price €10,000
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Rome, it

Casa d'aste ARCADIA

Casa d'aste ARCADIA

Rome, Italy525 Followers