Gary Hallgren Air Pirates Funnies
IT
Tecnica mista su carta cm 38x36 firmata. Buono stato.
ENG
Mixed technique on paper, signed. Good conditions.
IT
ENG
- 15%
Estimate €200 - €500
Item located in Rho, itSee Policy for Shipping