Salvador DALI (1904-1989) Le mur des lamentations
Salvador Dalí Sale History
View Price Results for Salvador DalíRecommended Items
Salvador DALI (1904-1989)
Le mur des lamentations
Epreuve en bronze doré, sur plexiglas. Signé et numéroté 89/450
en bas à gauche. 45 x 35 cm (avec plexiglas)
Le mur des lamentations
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping