Suzanne Deschamps (1887-1950) Vase De Fleurs Huile - Mar 18, 2017 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Suzanne DESCHAMPS (1887-1950) Vase de fleurs Huile

Related Vases & Vessels

More Items in Vases & Vessels

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-51504545=1
Suzanne DESCHAMPS (1887-1950)
Vase de fleurs
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite
50 x 65 cm
  • 25%

Estimate €200 - €250
Starting Price €100

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium844 Followers