Nan GOLDIN (Née en 1953) Jimmy Paulette and Tabboo in
Nan Goldin Sale History
View Price Results for Nan Goldin
Related Home & Décor
More Items from Nan Goldin
View More
Nan GOLDIN (Née en 1953)
Jimmy Paulette and Tabboo in the bathroom, NYC, 1991
Photographie couleur , signée, titrée, datée "1991" et annotée Epreuve d'Artiste AP.3
Cette photographie a été tirée à 25 exemplaires
Dimension de la photo : 46 x 61,3 cm
- 25%
Estimate €8,000 - €10,000
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping