19TH CENT. ITALIAN POLYCHROME WOOD BLACKAMOOR
A nineteenth century Italian polychromed wood statue of a Blackamoor venetian gondolier. Provenance: From a prominent interior designer in Malibu, CA. Ht: 23" Width: 6" Depth: 7"
- 30%
Estimate $400 - $600
15 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Philadelphia, PA, usSee Policy for Shipping