Estate native Sterling lapis earrings bracelet set (S)
View More Items in BraceletsRelated Bracelets
More Items in Bracelets
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Estate items. Marks 925.. . Tested. Unique design. Liquid silver bracelet.
Age and patina. As is.
- 0%
Estimate $40 - $80
Item located in Clovis, CA, usSee Policy for Shipping