Estate Native Sterling Lapis Earrings Bracelet Set (s) - Apr 22, 2017 | Clovis Gold And Silver In Ca

Estate native Sterling lapis earrings bracelet set (S)

Related Bracelets

More Items in Bracelets

View More

Recommended Jewelry

View More
item-51568091=1
item-51568091=2
item-51568091=3
item-51568091=4
Estate items. Marks 925.. . Tested. Unique design. Liquid silver bracelet.
Age and patina. As is.
  • 0%

Estimate $40 - $80
Starting Price $5

Item located in Clovis, CA, us

Clovis Gold and Silver

Clovis Gold and Silver

Clovis, CA, United States24 Followers