Modedame Goldscheider Vienna Ceramic Figurine - May 10, 2008 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Germany

Modedame Goldscheider Vienna Ceramic Figurine

Related Figurines & Statuettes

More Items in Figurines & Statuettes

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-5174813=1
Modedame

Lorenzl (Entwurf), Goldscheider, Wien, um 1930

Auf trapezförmigem Sockel auf einem Stuhl sitzend. Bunte Unterglasurbemalung. Auf dem Sockel bez.: Lorenzl (geritzt). Unterseite bez.: aufglasurschwarzer Manufakturstempel, 5780,32,4 (eingepreßt) u. weitere Zeichen. H. 25,5 cm (14380001)

  • 22.5%

Estimate €1,800 - €2,720
Starting Price €1,700

Item located in Heilbronn, de

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Heilbronn, Germany1,364 Followers