Early 19th Century French Silver Taster
An early 19th C. French silver brandy taster, monogrammed. Provenance: purchased in Biarritz, 1928. Un dégustateur de brandy en argent, France, début 19e siècle, avec initiales.
- 24.75%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Pointe-Claire, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping