FRANZISKA HIRSCH DRESDEN PORCELAIN BRASS IMARI URN
Dresden Porcelain Sale History
View Price Results for Dresden PorcelainRelated Home & Décor
More Items from Dresden Porcelain
Dresden Franziska Hirsch porcelain and brass lidded vessel with Japanese Imari design. Signed on underside.
Size: 8.75 x 5"
Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This Item
Size: 8.75 x 5"
Size: 8.75 x 5"
Size: 8.75 x 5"
Good, loss to paint and patina to brass.
- 20%
Estimate $4 - $1,000
Item located in Tallahasse, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping