Silver Metal Hexagonal Link Belt. Pierced design.
View More Items in BeltsRelated Belts
More Items in Belts
View MoreRecommended Accessories & Vanity Items
Silver Metal Hexagonal Link Belt. Pierced design. Largest medallion has pale green blue glass or stone bead in bezel mount. Most links have impressed Ram mark.-- Dimensions: H: 1.75 inches: L: 33 inches ---
US Shipping charge: $10
US Shipping charge: $10
Some light patina to one link. Light wear
- 24%
Estimate $100 - $160
Item located in Aston, PA, usSee Policy for Shipping