Morrocan vase
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Vase boule à une anse et à col étranglé en terre cuite vernissé verte.
Maroc. Accident et restauration au col.
35 cm.
35 cm.
Accidents and restoration on the neck
- 23.8% up to €100,000.00
- 16% above €100,000.00
Item located in Bagnolet, frSee Policy for Shipping