Two chinese vases
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Chinese Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Deux vases en porcelaine polychrome.
Chine, XXème siècle
28,5 - 28,5cm
Chine, XXème siècle
28,5 - 28,5cm
- 23.8% up to €100,000.00
- 16% above €100,000.00
Two chinese vases
Estimate €80 - €120
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Bagnolet, frSee Policy for Shipping