Three Song Temokus
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Ensemble composé de trois Temoku en grès émaillé.
Chine, époque Song, XIème siècle
15 - 14 - 15cm
15 - 14 - 15cm
- 23.8% up to €100,000.00
- 16% above €100,000.00
Three Song Temokus
Estimate €120 - €180
Item located in Bagnolet, frSee Policy for Shipping