Email-Puderdose
View More Items in Powder Boxes & Powder JarsMore Items in Powder Boxes & Powder Jars
View MoreRecommended Accessories & Vanity Items
Email-Puderdose Italien, um 1920 Silber. Muschelförmige Dose mit umseitigen gravierten Rankendekor. Scharnierdeckel mit polychromer Emailmalerei. Spiegel im Inneren besch. Punziert mit Feingehalt ''800''. L. 8 cm
A silver and enamel powder box. Italy, circa 1920. Engraved foliage. Hinged lid with polychrome enamel painting. Mirror inside slightly damaged. Stamped with "800"-standard. 8 cm long.
- 33%
Email-Puderdose
Estimate €280 - €330
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping