Peter Tereszczuk
Peter Tereszczuk Sale History
View Price Results for Peter TereszczukRecommended Items
Peter Tereszczuk 1875 Wybudow - 1963 Wien Bronze braun patiniert. Dreiflammiger Kerzenleuchter in Form eines weiblichen Aktes mit floralem Rankendekor. Auf Plinthe bez. ''P. Tereszczuk/Depose''. Eine Tülle leicht verbogen. 31 x 23 x 11 cm.
Bronze, brown patinated. Figural Candelabrum. Signed 'P. Tereszczuk/Depose'. Minor damaged. 31 x 23 x 11 cm.
- 33%
Peter Tereszczuk
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping