Canadian 2-sided Lithographed Tin Veedol Motor Oil 2’ - Jun 03, 2017 | Miller & Miller Auctions Ltd. In Canada

Canadian 2-Sided Lithographed Tin Veedol Motor Oil 2’

Related Collectibles

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-53344277=1
item-53344277=2
item-53344277=3
item-53344277=4
Measures 2’ in diameter. Scattered light surface blemishes on each side. Marked “Made in Canada CCC” along lower edge. Original hanging grommets in place. Excellent colour and shine.
  • 20%

Estimate CA$10 - CA$10,000
Starting Price CA$10
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in New Hamburg, ca

Miller & Miller Auctions Ltd.

Miller & Miller Auctions Ltd.

badge TOP RATED
New Hamburg, Canada5,210 Followers