Vase Venini, Murano, Ende 20.Jh. Türkisfarbenes, opakes
Vase
Venini, Murano, Ende 20.Jh. Türkisfarbenes, opakes Glas. Bezeichnet: "venini italia". H 31 cm.
- 25%
Estimate CHF 200 - CHF 300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Zurich, chSee Policy for Shipping