Spardose USA, 20.Jh. Gusseisen, polychrom bemalt. "The
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
View More
Spardose
USA, 20.Jh. Gusseisen, polychrom bemalt. "The Sprite Boy, Coca Cola". H 20 cm.
- Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. Tlw. neu bemalt. Schriftzug "Coca Cola" fehlt.
- 25%
Estimate CHF 100 - CHF 140
Item located in Zurich, chSee Policy for Shipping