A pair of vases. France or England, 19th - 20th century
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Ceramica policroma. Marca: non visibile. Altezza cm 22. Ottimo stato Decoro a rami fioriti, uccelli e farfalle alla maniera giapponese. Montaure in bronzo dorato
- 30% up to €400,000.00
- 26% above €400,000.00
Estimate €500 - €800
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping