Vase ''Malesherbes''
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Vase ''Malesherbes'' R. Lalique, Wingen-sur-Moder, 1927 Opalisierendes Glas, in die Form gepreßt. Reliefdekor: stilisierter Blattfries. Mündungsrand best.. Unterseite in Gravur bez.: R. LALIQUE FRANCE N° 1014. H. 23,2 cm Lit.: F. Marcilhac, Lalique, WV, S. 442/N° 1014
Vase "Malesherbes" R. Lalique, Wingen-sur-Moder, 1927 Opalisierendes Glas, in die Form gepreßt. Reliefdekor: stilisierter Blattfries. Mündungsrand best.. Unterseite in Gravur bez.: R. LALIQUE FRANCE N° 1014. H. 23,2 cm Lit.: F. Marcilhac, Lalique, WV, S. 442/N° 1014
- 33%
Vase ''Malesherbes''
Estimate €200 - €250
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Zwiesel, deSee Policy for Shipping