Jouets Dodgem Car, Made In France, 51 Cm, Lithographed - Sep 29, 2017 | Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion Gmbh In Germany

JOUETS dodgem car, Made in France, 51 cm, lithographed

item-56108518=1
JOUETS
dodgem car, Made in France, 51 cm, lithographed sheet metal, with 3 vehicles, in original box, good condition

German Description
JOUETS
Autoscooter, Made in France, 51 cm, Blech lithogr., mit 3 Fahrzeugen, im Orig.-Kart., guter Zust.
  • 22%

Estimate €120 - €240
Starting Price €120
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Ladenburg, de

Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH

Ladenburg, Germany2,226 Followers