JOUETS dodgem car, Made in France, 51 cm, lithographed
JOUETS
dodgem car, Made in France, 51 cm, lithographed sheet metal, with 3 vehicles, in original box, good condition
German Description
JOUETS
Autoscooter, Made in France, 51 cm, Blech lithogr., mit 3 Fahrzeugen, im Orig.-Kart., guter Zust.
German Description
JOUETS
- 22%
Estimate €120 - €240
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ladenburg, deSee Policy for Shipping